12:00am
My Man Godfrey
1:34am
New Condensed Classics, Desparate Cargo
2:00am
Young At Heart
3:58am
What, No Beef?
4:00am
Helltown (Born to the West)
5:00am
Dykes for Dry Land
5:30am
Men And Mechanization
6:00am
Food & Drug Patrol
6:28am
Festival in Puerto Rico
6:55am
Getting What You're After
7:00am
Fisherman's Meeting
7:28am
John A. Macdonald
8:00am
Rough Night in Jericho
9:44am
Trailer Trash
10:00am
Wonder Man
11:39am
Classic Commercials
11:47am
Cosmic Zoom
12:00pm
This Gun For Hire
1:18pm
GUNSMOKE: A Radio Classic
1:47pm
War is Over; The
1:56pm
Ste. Helen's Island
2:00pm
Food & Drug Patrol
2:28pm
John A. Macdonald
3:00pm
Twelve O'Clock High
5:13pm
Condensed Classic: Detour
6:00pm
Food & Drug Patrol
6:28pm
Festival in Puerto Rico
6:56pm
Fisherman's Meeting
7:23pm
Getting What You're After
7:28pm
John A. Macdonald
8:00pm
Rough Night in Jericho
9:44pm
Trailer Trash
10:00pm
Wonder Man
11:39pm
Classic Commercials
11:51pm
Cosmic Zoom
12:00am
This Gun For Hire
1:18am
GUNSMOKE: A Radio Classic
1:47am
War is Over; The
1:56am
Ste. Helen's Island
2:00am
Twelve O'Clock High
4:13am
Condensed Classic: Detour
5:00am
Food & Drug Patrol
5:28am
John A. Macdonald
6:00am
EyeWitness #100
6:09am
Hoax, The
6:38am
Wedding and Party, A
6:49am
William Lyon Mackenzie
7:21am
EyeWitness #29
7:30am
andPOP
7:54am
Getting What You're After
8:00am
Pinkertons; The
8:42am
Tete En Fleurs
8:45am
Trailer Trash
9:00am
INNER SANCTUM: A Radio Classic
11:00am
High Noon
12:30pm
Strategic Air Command
2:24pm
Look Before You Leap
2:30pm
Hustler, The
4:45pm
Trailer Trash
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:False Paradise
6:00pm
Men Against the Ice
6:30pm
Pinkertons; The
7:12pm
Trailer Trash
7:22pm
Tete En Fleurs
7:30pm
andPOP
7:56pm
Getting What You're After
8:00pm
High Noon
9:30pm
Strategic Air Command
11:28pm
Missus Beats Him To It; The
11:30pm
Hustler, The
1:45am
Trailer Trash
2:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:False Paradise
3:00am
High Noon
4:30am
andPOP
4:56am
Getting What You're After
5:00am
Pinkertons; The
5:42am
Tete En Fleurs
5:45am
Trailer Trash
6:00am
Men And Automation
6:29am
Police
7:00am
Routine Flight
7:30am
andPOP
7:56am
Getting What You're After
8:00am
Pinkertons; The
8:42am
Elderberries
8:46am
Trailer Trash
9:00am
LONE RANGER: A Radio Classic, THE
9:30am
Custer's Last Stand: Custer's Last Ride
9:50am
Custer's Last Stand: The Last Stand
10:10am
Winners of The West
10:31am
Winners of The West
10:52am
Elderberries
12:30pm
andPOP
12:56pm
Getting What You're After
1:00pm
Spartacus
4:09pm
Condensed Classic: At War with Army
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:The Silent Conflict
6:00pm
Railroad Town
6:30pm
Pinkertons; The
7:12pm
Trailer Trash
7:21pm
Elderberries
7:30pm
andPOP
7:56pm
Getting What You're After
8:00pm
Spartacus
11:09pm
Condensed Classic: At War with Army
12:00am
Tumbleweeds
1:17am
GUNSMOKE: A Radio Classic
1:45am
Trailer Trash
2:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:The Silent Conflict
3:00am
Custer's Last Stand: Custer's Last Ride
3:20am
Custer's Last Stand: The Last Stand
3:40am
Winners of The West
4:01am
Winners of The West
4:26am
Elderberries
4:30am
andPOP
4:56am
Getting What You're After
5:00am
Pinkertons; The
5:42am
Elderberries
5:46am
Trailer Trash
6:00am
Railroaders
6:21am
Classic Commercials
6:29am
Train Busters
6:42am
People of the Peace
7:05am
Churchills Island
7:27am
Pincer on Axis Europe
7:50am
EyeWitness #1
8:00am
Tumbleweeds
9:17am
Trailer Trash
9:28am
GUNSMOKE: A Radio Classic
10:00am
Gallant Hours; The
12:00pm
Slightly Scarlet
1:35pm
New Condensed Classics, Vengeance Valley
2:00pm
Railroaders
2:21pm
Train Busters
2:35pm
Pincer on Axis Europe
3:00pm
Houseboat
4:50pm
Sky Is Blue; The
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Sinister Journey
6:00pm
Railroaders
6:21pm
Train Busters
6:35pm
People of the Peace
6:58pm
Churchills Island
7:19pm
EyeWitness #1
7:28pm
Pincer on Axis Europe
7:52pm
Classic Commercials
8:00pm
Gallant Hours; The
10:00pm
Slightly Scarlet
11:35pm
New Condensed Classics, Vengeance Valley
12:00am
Houseboat
1:54am
Little Red Riding Hood
2:00am
Gallant Hours; The
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Sinister Journey
5:00am
Railroaders
5:21am
Train Busters
5:35am
Pincer on Axis Europe
6:00am
Soldiers All
6:19am
Fires of Envy
6:49am
Battle For Oil
7:08am
Trailer Trash
7:20am
Canadian Landscape
7:38am
Banshees Over Canada
8:00am
Houseboat
9:54am
Little Red Riding Hood
10:00am
Apache
11:28am
GUNSMOKE: A Radio Classic
12:00pm
Stranger; The
1:35pm
New Condensed Classics, Maniac
1:54pm
Cityscape
2:00pm
Fires of Envy
2:29pm
Banshees Over Canada
2:47pm
Trailer Trash
3:00pm
633 Squadron
4:35pm
Trailer Trash
4:47pm
Summer Pageantry
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Strange Gamble
6:00pm
Soldiers All
6:19pm
Fires of Envy
6:49pm
Battle For Oil
7:08pm
Trailer Trash
7:20pm
Banshees Over Canada
7:38pm
Canadian Landscape
8:00pm
Apache
9:28pm
GUNSMOKE: A Radio Classic
10:00pm
Stranger; The
11:35pm
Cityscape
11:36pm
New Condensed Classics, Maniac
12:00am
633 Squadron
1:35am
Trailer Trash
1:47am
Summer Pageantry
2:00am
Apache
3:28am
GUNSMOKE: A Radio Classic
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Strange Gamble
5:00am
Fires of Envy
5:29am
Banshees Over Canada
5:47am
Trailer Trash
6:00am
Dan Roberts on Fishing
6:16am
EyeWitness #62
6:27am
Camera Men
6:42am
Woman's Place, A
6:59am
Condensed Classic: Brain That Wouldn't Die, The
7:49am
EyeWitness #28
8:00am
Chato's Land
9:45am
Ste. Helen's Island
9:48am
Trailer Trash
10:00am
Arabesque
11:50am
Trailer Trash
12:00pm
Santa Fe Trail
1:39pm
Classic Commercials
1:47pm
Horse Ranch
2:00pm
Dan Roberts on Fishing
2:16pm
Camera Men
2:31pm
EyeWitness #28
2:42pm
Woman's Place, A
3:00pm
Man Who Knew Too Much; The
5:00pm
Condensed Classic: The Terror
5:47pm
Dancing Holidays
6:00pm
EyeWitness #28
6:10pm
Dan Roberts on Fishing
6:27pm
Camera Men
6:42pm
Woman's Place, A
6:59pm
Condensed Classic: Brain That Wouldn't Die, The
7:49pm
EyeWitness #62
8:00pm
Chato's Land
9:41pm
Ste. Helen's Island
9:44pm
Trailer Trash
10:00pm
Arabesque
11:50pm
Trailer Trash
12:00am
Santa Fe Trail
1:39am
Classic Commercials
1:47am
Horse Ranch
2:00am
Man Who Knew Too Much; The
4:00am
Dancing Holidays
4:08am
Condensed Classic: The Terror
5:00am
Dan Roberts on Fishing
5:16am
Camera Men
5:31am
Woman's Place, A
5:48am
EyeWitness #28
6:00am
Four Teachers
6:58am
Trailer Trash
7:08am
Condensed Classic: House on Haunted Hill
8:00am
Killers; The
9:43am
Cosmic Zoom
9:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1942
10:00am
Reluctant Astronaut; The
11:46am
Farmer's Forum; The
11:51am
Trailer Trash
12:00pm
The Lost World
1:30pm
HAVE GUN, WILL TRAVEL: A Radio Classic
2:00pm
Four Teachers
3:00pm
Quiet Man; The
5:10pm
Condensed Classic: Wheels on Meals
6:00pm
Four Teachers
6:59pm
Condensed Classic: House on Haunted Hill
7:46pm
Trailer Trash
8:00pm
Killers; The
9:43pm
Silver Screen Salutes 1942
9:48pm
Cosmic Zoom
10:00pm
Reluctant Astronaut; The
11:46pm
Trailer Trash
11:55pm
Farmer's Forum; The
12:00am
The Lost World
1:30am
HAVE GUN, WILL TRAVEL: A Radio Classic
2:00am
Quiet Man; The
4:10am
Condensed Classic: Wheels on Meals
5:00am
Four Teachers
6:00am
Of Sport & Men
6:59am
Condensed Classic: White Zombie
7:46am
Trailer Trash
8:00am
War Wagon; The
9:45am
War is Over; The
9:49am
Trailer Trash
10:00am
Call me Bwana
11:42am
Silver Screen Salutes 1979
11:48am
Flight
12:00pm
Singapore
1:20pm
Sunny Side: Early Charlie Chaplin
1:54pm
Qu'Appelle Valley
2:00pm
Of Sport & Men
3:00pm
World of Suzie Wong, The
5:06pm
Canadian Blood Saves Lives On All Fronts
5:08pm
Condensed Classic: College
6:00pm
Of Sport & Men
6:59pm
Trailer Trash
7:08pm
Condensed Classic: White Zombie
8:00pm
War Wagon; The
9:41pm
Trailer Trash
9:51pm
War is Over; The
10:00pm
Call me Bwana
11:42pm
Flight
11:50pm
Silver Screen Salutes 1979
12:00am
Singapore
1:20am
Qu'Appelle Valley
1:22am
Sunny Side: Early Charlie Chaplin
2:00am
World of Suzie Wong, The
4:06am
Canadian Blood Saves Lives On All Fronts
4:08am
Condensed Classic: College
5:00am
Of Sport & Men
6:00am
Railroaders
6:21am
Classic Commercials
6:29am
Train Busters
6:42am
People of the Peace
7:08am
Churchills Island
8:00am
Pinkertons; The
8:42am
Name Game Quiz; The
8:43am
La Ville
8:46am
Trailer Trash
9:00am
WHISTLER: A Radio Classic, THE
11:00am
Hondo
12:30pm
Graduate; The
2:20pm
Trailer Trash
2:30pm
Place in the Sun; A
4:32pm
New Condensed Classics, The Time Of Your Life
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY: Bar 20
5:53pm
Centre For The Performing Arts
6:00pm
EyeWitness #1
6:08pm
Pincer on Axis Europe
6:30pm
Pinkertons; The
7:12pm
Name Game Quiz; The
7:13pm
Trailer Trash
7:21pm
La Ville
8:00pm
Hondo
9:28pm
Look Before You Leap
9:30pm
Graduate; The
11:20pm
Trailer Trash
11:30pm
Place in the Sun; A
1:32am
New Condensed Classics, The Time Of Your Life
2:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY: Bar 20
2:53am
Centre For The Performing Arts
3:00am
Hondo
4:28am
Look Before You Leap
5:00am
Pinkertons; The
5:42am
Name Game Quiz; The
5:43am
Trailer Trash
5:51am
La Ville
6:00am
Soldiers All
6:20am
Fires of Envy
6:49am
Battle For Oil
7:11am
Banshees Over Canada
8:00am
Pinkertons; The
8:42am
Little Red Riding Hood
8:48am
Ripple Rock
9:00am
DRAGNET: A Radio Classic
9:30am
Winners of The West
9:51am
Winners of The West
10:09am
Winners of The West
10:26am
Winners of The West
10:47am
Flying Skis
1:00pm
By Love Possessed
3:00pm
We're No Angels
4:50pm
Trailer Trash
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Bar 20 Rides Again
6:00pm
Trailer Trash
6:12pm
Canadian Landscape
6:30pm
Pinkertons; The
7:12pm
Get Your Vitamins
7:15pm
Trailer Trash
8:00pm
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
9:26pm
Motorman; The
9:32pm
INNER SANCTUM: A Radio Classic
10:00pm
By Love Possessed
12:00am
We're No Angels
1:50am
Trailer Trash
2:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Bar 20 Rides Again
3:00am
Winners of The West
3:21am
Winners of The West
3:39am
Winners of The West
3:56am
Winners of The West
4:17am
Flying Skis
5:00am
Pinkertons; The
5:42am
Trailer Trash
5:52am
Get Your Vitamins
6:00am
EyeWitness #66
6:11am
Courtship
7:10am
Eternal Children
7:40am
Farmer's Forum; The
7:48am
EyeWitness #4
8:00am
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
9:22am
INNER SANCTUM: A Radio Classic
9:54am
Motorman; The
10:00am
Pennies From Heaven
11:22am
INNER SANCTUM: A Radio Classic
11:49am
Ride; The
12:00pm
Algiers
1:40pm
Trailer Trash
1:50pm
Silver Screen Salutes 1970
2:00pm
Courtship
3:00pm
Knock On Any Door
4:40pm
Trailer Trash
4:53pm
Sea Sprites
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:The Eagle's Blood
6:00pm
EyeWitness #66
6:11pm
Eternal Children
6:41pm
Courtship
7:40pm
Farmer's Forum; The
7:48pm
EyeWitness #4
8:00pm
Pennies From Heaven
9:22pm
Ride; The
9:28pm
INNER SANCTUM: A Radio Classic
10:00pm
Algiers
11:39pm
Silver Screen Salutes 1973
11:45pm
Trailer Trash
12:00am
Knock On Any Door
1:44am
Trailer Trash
1:53am
Sea Sprites
2:00am
Pennies From Heaven
3:22am
Ride; The
3:28am
INNER SANCTUM: A Radio Classic
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:The Eagle's Blood
5:00am
Courtship
6:00am
EyeWitness #63
6:11am
Road to Independence
6:41am
Robert Baldwin
7:13am
Capital City
7:43am
Qu'Appelle Valley
7:49am
EyeWitness #77
8:00am
Knock On Any Door
9:44am
Sea Sprites
9:50am
Trailer Trash
10:00am
Miss Sadie Thompson
11:35am
New Condensed Classics, City Without Men
12:00pm
Front Page, The
1:41pm
Trailer Trash
1:49pm
Puppeteers; The
2:00pm
Road to Independence
2:30pm
Capital City
3:00pm
My Sister Eilleen
4:52pm
Bear and the Mouse; The
5:00pm
Hopalong Cassidy
6:00pm
EyeWitness #63
6:11pm
Robert Baldwin
6:43pm
Road to Independence
7:13pm
Capital City
7:43pm
Qu'Appelle Valley
7:49pm
EyeWitness #77
8:00pm
Miss Sadie Thompson
9:31pm
New Condensed Classics, City Without Men
10:00pm
Front Page, The
11:41pm
Trailer Trash
11:49pm
Puppeteers; The
12:00am
My Sister Eilleen
1:52am
Bear and the Mouse; The
2:00am
Miss Sadie Thompson
3:35am
New Condensed Classics, City Without Men
4:00am
Hopalong Cassidy
5:00am
Road to Independence
5:30am
Capital City
6:00am
Artist in Montreal
6:30am
Suburban Living
7:29am
Survival in the Bush
8:00am
Cowboy and the Lady, The
9:36am
Name Game Quiz; The
9:37am
HAVE GUN, WILL TRAVEL: A Radio Classic
10:00am
Lonely Are the Brave
11:48am
Jobs That Are Different
12:00pm
Angel On My Shoulder
1:42pm
Trailer Trash
1:51pm
In A Box
2:00pm
Suburban Living
3:00pm
Imitation of Life
5:05pm
Tete En Fleurs
5:08pm
Condensed Classic: Night of the Living Dead
6:00pm
Artist in Montreal
6:30pm
Suburban Living
7:29pm
Survival in the Bush
8:00pm
Cowboy and the Lady, The
9:32pm
HAVE GUN, WILL TRAVEL: A Radio Classic
9:54pm
Name Game Quiz; The
10:00pm
Lonely Are the Brave
11:48pm
Jobs That Are Different
12:00am
Angel On My Shoulder
1:42am
Trailer Trash
1:51am
In A Box
2:00am
Imitation of Life
4:05am
Condensed Classic: Night of the Living Dead
4:52am
Tete En Fleurs
5:00am
Suburban Living
6:00am
EyeWitness #68
6:11am
Forest Wardens
6:40am
Canadian Landscape
6:58am
EyeWitness #96
7:09am
Alphabet
7:16am
Steering North
7:49am
EyeWitness #50
8:00am
Double Indemnity 1944
10:00am
Cape Fear
11:47am
Trailer Trash
12:00pm
Broken Blossoms
1:29pm
New Condensed Classics, Angel & The Badman
2:00pm
Forest Wardens
2:30pm
Steering North
3:00pm
Meet John Doe
5:06pm
Alphabet
5:12pm
Condensed Classic: Terror of Tiny Town
6:00pm
EyeWitness #68
6:10pm
Forest Wardens
6:40pm
Canadian Landscape
6:58pm
EyeWitness #96
7:09pm
Steering North
7:39pm
Alphabet
7:49pm
EyeWitness #50
8:00pm
Double Indemnity 1944
10:00pm
Cape Fear
11:47pm
Trailer Trash
12:00am
Broken Blossoms
1:29am
New Condensed Classics, Angel & The Badman
2:00am
Meet John Doe
4:02am
Alphabet
4:12am
Condensed Classic: Terror of Tiny Town
5:00am
Forest Wardens
5:30am
Steering North
6:00am
Northwest Neighbours
6:30am
Conquest of Cold
7:30am
Pierrot in Montreal
8:00am
Two Mules for Sister Sara
9:16am
Canadian Blood Saves Lives On All Fronts
9:51am
Classic Commercials
10:00am
Defiant Ones; The
11:41am
Trailer Trash
11:53am
Ride; The
12:00pm
Bride of Frankenstein
1:15pm
Dog's Life; A
1:50pm
Little Red Riding Hood
2:00pm
Conquest of Cold
3:00pm
High and the Mighty, The
5:28pm
New Condensed Classics, Scared Stiff
6:00pm
Northwest Neighbours
6:30pm
Conquest of Cold
7:30pm
Pierrot in Montreal
8:00pm
Two Mules for Sister Sara
9:45pm
Canadian Blood Saves Lives On All Fronts
9:51pm
Classic Commercials
10:00pm
Defiant Ones; The
11:37pm
Trailer Trash
11:53pm
Ride; The
12:00am
Bride of Frankenstein
1:15am
Little Red Riding Hood
1:21am
Dog's Life; A
2:00am
High and the Mighty, The
4:28am
New Condensed Classics, Scared Stiff
5:00am
Conquest of Cold
6:00am
EyeWitness #66
6:11am
Courtship
7:10am
Farmer's Forum; The
7:19am
EyeWitness #4
8:00am
Pinkertons; The
8:42am
Taxi
8:45am
Trailer Trash
9:00am
GANGBUSTERS: A Radio Classic
11:00am
Oliver!
1:30pm
Western Trails
2:27pm
St. Johns Reversing Falls
2:30pm
Professionals; The
4:28pm
WHISTLER: A Radio Classic; THE
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Call of the Prairie
6:00pm
Eternal Children
6:30pm
Pinkertons; The
7:12pm
Trailer Trash
7:22pm
Taxi
8:00pm
Oliver!
10:26pm
St. Johns Reversing Falls
10:28pm
Western Trails
11:30pm
Professionals; The
1:28am
WHISTLER: A Radio Classic; THE
2:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Call of the Prairie
3:00am
Steamboat Bill, Jr.
4:09am
Trailer Trash
4:17am
Ships In The Ice
5:00am
Pinkertons; The
5:42am
Taxi
5:45am
Trailer Trash
6:00am
EyeWitness #63
6:11am
Capital City
6:40am
Flight
6:48am
Road to Independence
7:19am
EyeWitness #77
8:00am
Pinkertons; The
8:42am
Getting What You're After
8:46am
Trailer Trash
9:00am
GUNSMOKE: A Radio Classic
9:30am
Winners of The West
9:48am
Winners of The West
10:06am
Winners of The West
10:26am
Winners of The West
10:48am
Trailer Trash
1:00pm
Alfie
2:58pm
Look Before You Leap
3:00pm
Princess and the Pirate, The
4:38pm
New Condensed Classics, Vengeance Valley
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Heart of the West
6:00pm
EyeWitness #63
6:11pm
Flight
6:19pm
EyeWitness #77
6:30pm
Pinkertons; The
7:12pm
Trailer Trash
7:20pm
Getting What You're After
8:00pm
Shadows
9:31pm
HAVE GUN, WILL TRAVEL: A Radio Classic
10:00pm
Alfie
11:58pm
Look Before You Leap
12:00am
Princess and the Pirate, The
1:38am
New Condensed Classics, Vengeance Valley
2:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Heart of the West
3:00am
Winners of The West
3:18am
Winners of The West
3:36am
Winners of The West
3:56am
Winners of The West
4:14am
Trailer Trash
5:00am
Pinkertons; The
5:42am
Getting What You're After
5:46am
Trailer Trash
6:00am
EyeWitness #65
6:11am
Harvest, The
6:41am
EyeWitness #89
6:52am
Men Against the Ice
7:21am
EyeWitness #80
7:32am
In A Box
7:36am
Flying Skis
7:49am
EyeWitness #41
8:00am
Shadows
9:31am
HAVE GUN, WILL TRAVEL: A Radio Classic
10:00am
Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum; A
11:41am
New Condensed Classics, Seven Doors To Death.
12:00pm
Inspector General, The
1:42pm
Trailer Trash
1:51pm
War is Over; The
2:00pm
Harvest, The
2:30pm
Men Against the Ice
3:00pm
How To Save A Marriage and Ruin Your Life
4:46pm
Classic Commercials
4:54pm
Silver Screen Salutes 1939
5:00pm
Hopalong Cassidy Returns
6:00pm
EyeWitness #65
6:11pm
Harvest, The
6:40pm
EyeWitness #89
6:52pm
Men Against the Ice
7:21pm
EyeWitness #80
7:32pm
Flying Skis
7:41pm
In A Box
7:49pm
EyeWitness #41
8:00pm
Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum; A
9:38pm
New Condensed Classics, Seven Doors To Death.
10:00pm
Inspector General, The
11:42pm
Trailer Trash
11:51pm
War is Over; The
12:00am
How To Save A Marriage and Ruin Your Life
1:43am
Classic Commercials
1:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1957
2:00am
Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum; A
3:41am
New Condensed Classics, Seven Doors To Death.
4:00am
Hopalong Cassidy Returns
5:00am
Harvest, The
5:30am
Men Against the Ice
6:00am
Emergency Ward
6:30am
Four Religions
7:29am
Country Threshing
8:00am
How To Save A Marriage and Ruin Your Life
9:46am
Classic Commercials
9:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1955
10:00am
Clambake
11:40am
Trailer Trash
11:53am
Great Toy Robbery; The
12:00pm
Smash-Up: Story of a Woman
1:44pm
Trailer Trash
2:00pm
Four Religions
3:00pm
Damn The Defiant!
4:45pm
Trailer Trash
4:54pm
Silver Screen Salutes 1940
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Three On A Trail
6:00pm
Emergency Ward
6:30pm
Four Religions
7:29pm
Country Threshing
8:00pm
Clambake
9:40pm
Great Toy Robbery; The
9:47pm
Trailer Trash
10:00pm
Smash-Up: Story of a Woman
11:44pm
Trailer Trash
12:00am
Damn The Defiant!
1:45am
Silver Screen Salutes 1997
1:50am
Trailer Trash
2:00am
Clambake
3:40am
Trailer Trash
3:49am
Great Toy Robbery; The
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Three On A Trail
5:00am
Four Religions
6:00am
EyeWitness #71
6:10am
War is Over; The
6:15am
Double Verdict
6:44am
Here's Hockey
6:55am
EyeWitness #40
7:06am
Happy Fugitive, The
7:36am
Harbour; The
7:45am
EyeWitness #81
8:00am
Casanova Brown
9:36am
New Condensed Classics, White Pongo
10:00am
Mirage
11:53am
Alphabet
12:00pm
Third Man; The
1:45pm
Trailer Trash
2:00pm
Double Verdict
2:30pm
Happy Fugitive, The
3:00pm
Going My Way
5:07pm
Condensed Classic: Detour
5:54pm
Name Game Quiz; The
6:00pm
EyeWitness #71
6:10pm
Double Verdict
6:40pm
Harbour; The
6:49pm
War is Over; The
6:53pm
EyeWitness #40
7:04pm
Here's Hockey
7:15pm
Happy Fugitive, The
7:45pm
EyeWitness #81
8:00pm
Casanova Brown
9:32pm
New Condensed Classics, White Pongo
10:00pm
Mirage
11:53pm
Alphabet
12:00am
Third Man; The
1:45am
Trailer Trash
2:00am
Going My Way
4:07am
Name Game Quiz; The
4:08am
Condensed Classic: Detour
5:00am
Double Verdict
5:30am
Happy Fugitive, The
6:00am
Bright Land, The
6:30am
Four Families
7:29am
Arrival
8:00am
Magnificent Obsession 1954
10:00am
Shadow of a Doubt
11:48am
Dancing Holidays
12:00pm
Star Is Born; A
1:51pm
Dance Squared
2:00pm
Four Families
3:00pm
Last Hurrah; The
5:02pm
Condensed Classic: Horror Hotel
5:49pm
Sea Sprites
6:00pm
Bright Land, The
6:30pm
Four Families
7:29pm
Arrival
8:00pm
Magnificent Obsession 1954
10:00pm
Shadow of a Doubt
11:48pm
Dancing Holidays