12:00am
Tammy & the Doctor
1:29am
DRAGNET: A Radio Classic
2:00am
Winchester '73
3:36am
New Condensed Classics, The Hoodlum
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Wide Open Town
5:00am
Borderline
5:29am
Monkey on the Back
6:00am
Portrait of the Family
6:30am
University
7:29am
Ticket, The
8:00am
War Wagon; The
9:45am
Trailer Trash
9:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1971
10:00am
Killers; The 1946
11:46am
Puppeteers; The
11:52am
Horse Ranch
12:00pm
Bewitched
12:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00pm
Partridge Family; The
1:30pm
Monkees; The
2:00pm
University
3:00pm
War Wagon; The
4:45pm
Silver Screen Salutes 1944
4:50pm
Trailer Trash
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Hoppy Serves a Writ
6:00pm
Portrait of the Family
6:31pm
University
7:29pm
Ticket, The
8:00pm
Killers; The 1946
9:43pm
Horse Ranch
9:51pm
Puppeteers; The
10:00pm
Bewitched
10:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm
Partridge Family; The
11:30pm
Monkees; The
12:00am
War Wagon; The
1:45am
Silver Screen Salutes 1942
1:50am
Trailer Trash
2:00am
Killers; The 1946
3:46am
Puppeteers; The
3:52am
Horse Ranch
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Hoppy Serves a Writ
5:00am
University
6:00am
EyeWitness #42
6:10am
Profile of a Problem Drinker
6:39am
Summer Pageantry
6:48am
EyeWitness #78
6:59am
An Apple For All Seasons
7:06am
EyeWitness #13
7:16am
Train 406
7:49am
EyeWitness #2
8:00am
Ghost and Mr. Chicken; The
9:30am
New Condensed Classics, SON OF MONTE CRISTO
10:00am
Reluctant Astronaut; The
11:46am
Jobs That Are Different
11:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1957
12:00pm
Bewitched
12:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00pm
Partridge Family; The
1:30pm
Monkees; The
2:00pm
Profile of a Problem Drinker
2:29pm
Train 406
3:00pm
Ghost and Mr. Chicken; The
4:30pm
New Condensed Classics, SON OF MONTE CRISTO
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:The Leather Burners
6:00pm
EyeWitness #42
6:10pm
Profile of a Problem Drinker
6:39pm
EyeWitness #78
6:49pm
An Apple For All Seasons
6:57pm
Summer Pageantry
7:06pm
EyeWitness #13
7:17pm
Train 406
7:49pm
EyeWitness #2
8:00pm
Reluctant Astronaut; The
9:46pm
Silver Screen Salutes 1953
9:52pm
Jobs That Are Different
10:00pm
Bewitched
10:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm
Partridge Family; The
11:30pm
Monkees; The
12:00am
Ghost and Mr. Chicken; The
1:30am
New Condensed Classics, SON OF MONTE CRISTO
2:00am
Reluctant Astronaut; The
3:46am
Jobs That Are Different
3:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1952
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:The Leather Burners
5:00am
Profile of a Problem Drinker
5:29am
Train 406
6:00am
Raw Material
6:30am
Performer, The
7:30am
Neptune Mission
8:00am
Fighting Seabees, The
9:44am
Farmer's Forum; The
9:48am
Trailer Trash
10:00am
Blue Hawaii
11:45am
Flying Skis
11:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1937
12:00pm
Bewitched
12:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00pm
Partridge Family; The
1:30pm
Monkees; The
2:00pm
Performer, The
3:00pm
Fighting Seabees, The
4:44pm
Trailer Trash
4:55pm
Farmer's Forum; The
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Lost Canyon
6:00pm
Neptune Mission
6:30pm
Performer, The
7:28pm
Raw Material
8:00pm
Blue Hawaii
9:45pm
Silver Screen Salutes 1936
9:50pm
Flying Skis
10:00pm
Bewitched
10:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm
Partridge Family; The
11:30pm
Monkees; The
12:00am
Fighting Seabees, The
1:44am
Farmer's Forum; The
1:48am
Trailer Trash
2:00am
Blue Hawaii
3:45am
Flying Skis
3:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1937
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Lost Canyon
4:58am
Name Game Quiz; The
5:00am
Performer, The
6:00am
EyeWitness #94
6:10am
Double Heritage
6:39am
EyeWitness #99
6:50am
Wood And Wealth
6:58am
Story of HMS Shannon; The
7:06am
EyeWitness #48
7:16am
Wolfe & Montcalm
7:49am
EyeWitness #21
8:00am
Coogan's Bluff
9:39am
Trailer Trash
9:51am
Polish Dance
10:00am
Psycho
11:53am
Alphabet
12:00pm
Bewitched
12:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00pm
Partridge Family; The
1:30pm
Monkees; The
2:00pm
Double Heritage
2:29pm
Wolfe & Montcalm
3:00pm
Coogan's Bluff
4:39pm
Polish Dance
4:48pm
Trailer Trash
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Twilight On The Trail
6:00pm
EyeWitness #94
6:10pm
Double Heritage
6:39pm
EyeWitness #99
6:49pm
Wood And Wealth
6:58pm
Story of HMS Shannon; The
7:06pm
EyeWitness #48
7:17pm
Wolfe & Montcalm
7:49pm
EyeWitness #21
8:00pm
Psycho
9:53pm
Alphabet
10:00pm
Bewitched
10:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm
Partridge Family; The
11:30pm
Monkees; The
12:00am
Coogan's Bluff
1:39am
Trailer Trash
1:51am
Polish Dance
2:00am
Psycho
3:53am
Alphabet
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Twilight On The Trail
5:00am
Double Heritage
5:29am
Wolfe & Montcalm
6:00am
EyeWitness #90
6:10am
Monkey on the Back
6:39am
Borderline
7:08am
Living History
7:19am
EyeWitness #62
8:00am
Pinkertons; The
8:42am
Elderberries
8:46am
Tapping Canada's Resources
9:00am
LONE RANGER: A Radio Classic, THE
11:00am
Spartacus
2:09pm
Biting Flies
2:15pm
Trailer Trash
2:30pm
How to Steal a Million
4:28pm
Name Game Quiz; The
4:29pm
New Condensed Classics, Shock!
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Undercover Man
6:00pm
EyeWitness #28
6:10pm
Living History
6:19pm
EyeWitness #73
6:30pm
Pinkertons; The
7:12pm
Elderberries
7:16pm
Tapping Canada's Resources
8:00pm
Spartacus
11:09pm
Trailer Trash
11:19pm
Biting Flies
11:30pm
How to Steal a Million
1:28am
Name Game Quiz; The
1:29am
New Condensed Classics, Shock!
2:30am
Kennel Murder Case, The
3:47am
Trailer Trash
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Undercover Man
5:00am
Pinkertons; The
5:42am
Elderberries
5:46am
Tapping Canada's Resources
6:00am
Portrait of the Family
6:30am
University
8:00am
Pinkertons; The
8:42am
Elderberries
8:46am
Fisherman's Gamble
9:00am
WHISTLER: A Radio Classic, THE
9:30am
Painted Stallion; The
9:57am
Painted Stallion; The
10:14am
Painted Stallion; The
10:28am
Painted Stallion; The
10:46am
Trailer Trash
12:30pm
Snake Pit; The
2:07pm
Ripple Rock
2:30pm
Grapes of Wrath; The
4:40pm
Victorian Order of Nurses
4:45pm
Trailer Trash
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Border Patrol
6:00pm
Portrait of the Family
6:30pm
Pinkertons; The
7:12pm
Elderberries
7:16pm
Fisherman's Gamble
8:00pm
Father's Little Dividend
9:26pm
Paradise Lost
9:30pm
Snake Pit; The
11:07pm
Ripple Rock
11:30pm
Grapes of Wrath; The
1:40am
Trailer Trash
1:50am
Victorian Order of Nurses
2:30am
Painted Stallion; The
2:57am
Painted Stallion; The
3:14am
Painted Stallion; The
3:28am
Painted Stallion; The
3:46am
Trailer Trash
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Border Patrol
5:00am
Pinkertons; The
5:42am
Elderberries
5:46am
Fisherman's Gamble
6:00am
Vice President, The
6:30am
Things I Cannot Change
7:25am
Invasion From The South
7:54am
Name Game Quiz; The
8:00am
All that Heaven Allows
9:31am
DRAGNET: A Radio Classic
10:00am
Bridges at Toko Ri, The
11:48am
Trailer Trash
12:00pm
Bewitched
12:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00pm
Partridge Family; The
1:30pm
Monkees; The
2:00pm
Things I Cannot Change
3:00pm
All that Heaven Allows
4:31pm
DRAGNET: A Radio Classic
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Colt Comrades
6:00pm
Vice President, The
6:30pm
Things I Cannot Change
7:26pm
Invasion From The South
8:00pm
Bridges at Toko Ri, The
9:48pm
Trailer Trash
10:00pm
Bewitched
10:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm
Partridge Family; The
11:30pm
Monkees; The
12:00am
All that Heaven Allows
1:31am
DRAGNET: A Radio Classic
2:00am
Bridges at Toko Ri, The
3:48am
Trailer Trash
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Colt Comrades
5:00am
Things I Cannot Change
6:00am
EyeWitness #30
6:10am
Joe & Roxy
6:39am
EyeWitness #92
6:49am
Lumberjack, the
6:59am
EyeWitness #90
7:10am
Sable Island
7:39am
Ride; The
7:49am
EyeWitness #46
8:00am
Rat Race, The
9:49am
Name Game Quiz; The
9:50am
Flying Skis
10:00am
African Queen, The
11:49am
Trailer Trash
12:00pm
Bewitched
12:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00pm
Partridge Family; The
1:30pm
Monkees; The
2:00pm
Joe & Roxy
2:30pm
Sable Island
3:00pm
Rat Race, The
4:49pm
Name Game Quiz; The
4:50pm
Flying Skis
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:False Colors
6:00pm
EyeWitness #30
6:10pm
Joe & Roxy
6:39pm
EyeWitness #90
6:49pm
Ride; The
6:57pm
EyeWitness #92
7:07pm
Sable Island
7:36pm
Lumberjack, the
7:49pm
EyeWitness #46
8:00pm
African Queen, The
9:49pm
Trailer Trash
10:00pm
Bewitched
10:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm
Partridge Family; The
11:30pm
Monkees; The
12:00am
Rat Race, The
1:49am
Name Game Quiz; The
1:50am
Flying Skis
2:00am
African Queen, The
3:49am
Trailer Trash
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:False Colors
5:00am
Joe & Roxy
5:30am
Sable Island
6:00am
Birth of a Giant
6:30am
First Novel
7:00am
School for the Stage
7:29am
Dresden Story
8:00am
Broken Arrow
9:03am
New Condensed Classics, The Perils Of Pauline
10:00am
We're No Angels
11:50am
Trailer Trash
12:00pm
Bewitched
12:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00pm
Partridge Family; The
1:30pm
Monkees; The
2:00pm
Birth of a Giant
2:30pm
Dresden Story
3:00pm
Broken Arrow
4:03pm
New Condensed Classics, The Perils Of Pauline
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Riders of the Deadline
6:00pm
Birth of a Giant
6:29pm
First Novel
6:59pm
School for the Stage
7:29pm
Dresden Story
8:00pm
We're No Angels
9:50pm
Trailer Trash
10:00pm
Bewitched
10:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm
Partridge Family; The
11:30pm
Monkees; The
12:00am
Broken Arrow
1:03am
New Condensed Classics, The Perils Of Pauline
2:00am
We're No Angels
3:50am
Trailer Trash
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Riders of the Deadline
5:00am
Birth of a Giant
5:30am
Dresden Story
6:00am
EyeWitness #11
6:10am
Borderline
6:39am
Street, The
7:08am
EyeWitness #97
7:18am
Encounter at Trinity
7:50am
EyeWitness #26
8:00am
Rio Grande
9:49am
Trailer Trash
10:00am
Wake of the Red Witch
11:51am
Polish Dance
12:00pm
Bewitched
12:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00pm
Partridge Family; The
1:30pm
Monkees; The
2:00pm
Encounter at Trinity
2:29pm
Street, The
3:00pm
Rio Grande
4:49pm
Trailer Trash
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Texas Masquerade
6:00pm
EyeWitness #11
6:10pm
Encounter at Trinity
6:39pm
EyeWitness #97
6:49pm
Street, The
7:17pm
Borderline
7:50pm
EyeWitness #26
8:00pm
Wake of the Red Witch
9:51pm
Polish Dance
10:00pm
Bewitched
10:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm
Partridge Family; The
11:30pm
Monkees; The
12:00am
Rio Grande
1:49am
Trailer Trash
2:00am
Wake of the Red Witch
3:51am
Polish Dance
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Texas Masquerade
5:00am
Encounter at Trinity
5:29am
Street, The
6:00am
Responsibilities of Freedom
6:29am
Western Brigade
6:59am
Islands of the Frozen Sea
7:30am
North of 60
8:00am
Texas Across the River
9:35am
Paradise Lost
9:39am
Trailer Trash
10:00am
Fate Is the Hunter
11:46am
Trailer Trash
12:00pm
Bewitched
12:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00pm
Partridge Family; The
1:30pm
Monkees; The
2:00pm
Responsibilities of Freedom
2:30pm
North of 60
3:00pm
Place in the Sun; A
5:02pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Pride of the West
6:00pm
Responsibilities of Freedom
6:30pm
Western Brigade
7:00pm
Islands of the Frozen Sea
7:30pm
North of 60
8:00pm
Fate Is the Hunter
9:46pm
Trailer Trash
10:00pm
Bewitched
10:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm
Partridge Family; The
11:30pm
Monkees; The
12:00am
Texas Across the River
1:35am
Trailer Trash
1:46am
Paradise Lost
2:00am
Place in the Sun; A
4:02am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Pride of the West
5:00am
Responsibilities of Freedom
5:29am
North of 60
6:00am
Vice President, The
6:30am
Things I Cannot Change
7:28am
Name Game Quiz; The
8:00am
Pinkertons; The
8:42am
Elderberries
8:46am
Origami
9:00am
DRAGNET: A Radio Classic
11:00am
This Gun For Hire
12:22pm
Quiet Racket; The
12:30pm
Strategic Air Command
2:28pm
Cityscape
2:30pm
State Fair 1962
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Forty Thieves
6:00pm
Invasion From The South
6:30pm
Pinkertons; The
7:12pm
Elderberries
7:16pm
Origami
8:00pm
This Gun For Hire
9:22pm
Quiet Racket; The
9:30pm
Strategic Air Command
11:28pm
Cityscape
11:30pm
State Fair 1962
2:30am
This Gun For Hire
3:52am
Quiet Racket; The
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Forty Thieves
5:00am
Pinkertons; The
5:42am
Elderberries
5:46am
Origami
6:00am
EyeWitness #30
6:10am
Joe & Roxy
6:39am
Invasion From The South
7:09am
Ride; The
7:19am
EyeWitness #46
8:00am
Pinkertons; The
8:42am
Elderberries
8:46am
Summer Pageantry
9:00am
GANGBUSTERS: A Radio Classic
9:30am
Painted Stallion; The
9:46am
Painted Stallion; The
10:04am
Painted Stallion; The
10:20am
Painted Stallion; The
10:37am
Painted Stallion; The
10:54am
St. Johns Reversing Falls
12:30pm
Send Me No Flowers
2:11pm
Alphabet
2:17pm
Trailer Trash
2:30pm
Twelve O'Clock High
4:47pm
War is Over; The
4:51pm
Classic Commercials
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Lumberjack
6:00pm
Sable Island
6:30pm
Pinkertons; The
7:12pm
Elderberries
7:16pm
Summer Pageantry
8:00pm
Detour
9:08pm
Classic Commercials
9:21pm
Take It From There
9:30pm
Send Me No Flowers
11:11pm
Alphabet
11:17pm
Trailer Trash
11:30pm
Twelve O'Clock High
1:43am
War is Over; The
1:47am
Classic Commercials
2:30am
Painted Stallion; The
2:46am
Painted Stallion; The
3:04am
Painted Stallion; The
3:20am
Painted Stallion; The
3:37am
Painted Stallion; The
3:57am
St. Johns Reversing Falls
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Lumberjack
5:00am
Pinkertons; The
5:42am
Elderberries
5:46am
Summer Pageantry
6:00am
EyeWitness #100
6:09am
Hoax, The
6:38am
Wedding and Party, A
6:49am
Men Against the Ice
7:19am
William Lyon Mackenzie
7:51am
EyeWitness #29
8:00am
Desk Set
9:44am
Trailer Trash DO NOT PROGRAM
10:00am
All In A Night's Work
11:37am
HAVE GUN, WILL TRAVEL: A Radio Classic
12:00pm
Bewitched
12:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00pm
Partridge Family; The
1:30pm
Monkees; The
2:00pm
Hoax, The
2:29pm
William Lyon Mackenzie
3:00pm
Desk Set
4:44pm
Trailer Trash DO NOT PROGRAM
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Mystery Man
6:00pm
EyeWitness #100
6:09pm
Hoax, The
6:38pm
Wedding and Party, A
6:49pm
Men Against the Ice
7:19pm
William Lyon Mackenzie
7:48pm
EyeWitness #29
8:00pm
All In A Night's Work
9:37pm
HAVE GUN, WILL TRAVEL: A Radio Classic
10:00pm
Bewitched
10:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm
Partridge Family; The
11:30pm
Monkees; The
12:00am
Desk Set
1:44am
Trailer Trash DO NOT PROGRAM
2:00am
All In A Night's Work
3:37am
HAVE GUN, WILL TRAVEL: A Radio Classic
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Mystery Man
5:00am
Hoax, The
5:29am
William Lyon Mackenzie
6:00am
Routine Flight
6:30am
Men And Automation
6:59am
Police
7:30am
Railroad Town
8:00am
Champion
9:43am
Victorian Order of Nurses
9:48am
Trailer Trash
10:00am
Anything Goes
11:50am
Trailer Trash
12:00pm
Bewitched
12:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00pm
Partridge Family; The
1:30pm
Monkees; The
2:00pm
Routine Flight
2:30pm
Railroad Town
3:00pm
Champion
4:43pm
Victorian Order of Nurses
4:48pm
Trailer Trash
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:The Devil's Playground
6:00pm
Routine Flight
6:30pm
Men And Automation
6:59pm
Police
7:29pm
Railroad Town
8:00pm
Anything Goes
9:50pm
Trailer Trash
10:00pm
Bewitched
10:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm
Partridge Family; The
11:30pm
Monkees; The
12:00am
Champion
1:43am
Trailer Trash
1:54am
Victorian Order of Nurses
2:00am
Anything Goes
3:50am
Trailer Trash
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:The Devil's Playground
5:00am
Routine Flight
5:30am
Railroad Town
6:00am
Lord Durham
6:28am
Transpacific Flight
6:43am
Football Story
6:57am
With the Canadians In Korea
7:13am
Wrestling
7:45am
Doll Factory, The
8:00am
Abbott & Costello Meet the Mummy
9:20am
Dog's Life; A
10:00am
Francis in the Haunted House
11:25am
WHISTLER: A Radio Classic, THE
11:54am
Little Red Riding Hood
12:00pm
Bewitched
12:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00pm
Partridge Family; The
1:30pm
Monkees; The
2:00pm
Lord Durham
2:29pm
Wrestling
3:00pm
Abbott & Costello Meet the Mummy
4:20pm
Dog's Life; A
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Fool's Gold
6:00pm
Lord Durham
6:28pm
Football Story
6:42pm
Transpacific Flight
6:57pm
With the Canadians In Korea
7:14pm
Doll Factory, The
7:28pm
Wrestling
8:00pm
Francis in the Haunted House
9:25pm
WHISTLER: A Radio Classic, THE
9:54pm
Little Red Riding Hood
10:00pm
Bewitched
10:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm
Partridge Family; The
11:30pm
Monkees; The
12:00am
Abbott & Costello Meet the Mummy
1:20am
Dog's Life; A
2:00am
Francis in the Haunted House
3:21am
WHISTLER: A Radio Classic, THE
3:50am
Little Red Riding Hood
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Fool's Gold
5:00am
Lord Durham
5:28am
Wrestling
6:00am
Dykes for Dry Land
6:30am
Log Drive
6:59am
Go to Blazes
7:29am
Men And Mechanization
8:00am
Young At Heart
10:00am
Lonely Are the Brave
11:48am
Flight
12:00pm
Bewitched
12:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00pm
Partridge Family; The
1:30pm
Monkees; The
2:00pm
Dykes for Dry Land
2:29pm
Men And Mechanization
3:00pm
Young At Heart
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Dangerous Venture
6:00pm
Dykes for Dry Land
6:29pm
Go to Blazes
6:59pm
Log Drive
7:28pm
Men And Mechanization
8:00pm
Lonely Are the Brave
9:52pm
Flight
10:00pm
Bewitched
10:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm
Partridge Family; The
11:30pm
Monkees; The
12:00am
Young At Heart
2:00am
Lonely Are the Brave
3:52am
Flight
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Dangerous Venture
5:00am
Dykes for Dry Land
5:29am
Men And Mechanization
6:00am
Food & Drug Patrol
6:27am
Festival in Puerto Rico
6:56am
Fisherman's Meeting
7:23am
Getting What You're After
7:32am
John A. Macdonald
8:00am
Brass Bottle; The
9:30am
New Condensed Classics, The Gang's All Here
10:00am
Stagecoach
11:36am
Harbour; The
11:45am
Trailer Trash
12:00pm
Bewitched
12:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00pm
Partridge Family; The
1:30pm
Monkees; The
2:00pm
Food & Drug Patrol
2:28pm
John A. Macdonald
3:00pm
World of Suzie Wong, The
5:06pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY: Bar 20
6:00pm
Food & Drug Patrol
6:28pm
Festival in Puerto Rico
6:56pm
Fisherman's Meeting
7:24pm
Getting What You're After
7:28pm
John A. Macdonald
8:00pm
Brass Bottle; The
9:30pm
New Condensed Classics, The Gang's All Here
10:00pm
Bewitched
10:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm
Partridge Family; The
11:30pm
Monkees; The
12:00am
Stagecoach
1:36am
Harbour; The
1:45am
Trailer Trash
2:00am
World of Suzie Wong, The
4:06am
HOPALONG CASSIDY: Bar 20
5:00am
Food & Drug Patrol
5:28am
John A. Macdonald
6:00am
EyeWitness #100
6:09am
Hoax, The
6:38am
Wedding and Party, A
6:49am
William Lyon Mackenzie
7:21am
EyeWitness #29
8:00am
Pinkertons; The
8:42am
La Ville
8:46am
Wood And Wealth
9:00am
GUNSMOKE: A Radio Classic
11:00am
Keep 'Em Flying
12:30pm
Francis Joins the WACS
2:05pm
New Condensed Classics, Vengeance Valley
2:30pm
Hustler, The
4:50pm
Trailer Trash
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Hoppy's Holiday
6:00pm
Men Against the Ice
6:30pm
Pinkertons; The
7:12pm
La Ville
7:16pm
Wood And Wealth
8:00pm
Keep 'Em Flying
9:30pm
Francis Joins the WACS
11:05pm
New Condensed Classics, Vengeance Valley
11:30pm
Hustler, The
1:45am
Trailer Trash
2:30am
Keep 'Em Flying
4:00am
Nosferatu
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Hoppy's Holiday
4:58am
Name Game Quiz; The
5:00am
Pinkertons; The
5:42am
La Ville
5:46am
Wood And Wealth
6:00am
Men And Automation
6:29am
Police
6:59am
Routine Flight
8:00am
Pinkertons; The
8:42am
Paradise Lost
8:46am
Ships In The Ice
9:00am
HAVE GUN, WILL TRAVEL: A Radio Classic
9:25am
Taxi
9:30am
Painted Stallion; The
9:46am
Painted Stallion; The
10:01am
Painted Stallion; The
10:18am
Adventures Of The Flying Cadets
10:40am
Trailer Trash
10:51am
Sky Is Blue; The
12:30pm
Singapore
1:50pm
Story of HMS Shannon; The
1:58pm
DRAGNET: A Radio Classic
2:30pm
Airport
4:47pm
Christmas Fantasy; A
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:King of the Range
6:00pm
Railroad Town
6:30pm
Pinkertons; The
7:12pm
Paradise Lost
7:16pm
Ships In The Ice
8:00pm
Nothing Sacred
9:18pm
Trailer Trash
9:30pm
Singapore
10:50pm
Story of HMS Shannon; The
10:58pm
DRAGNET: A Radio Classic
11:30pm
Airport
1:47am
Christmas Fantasy; A
2:30am
Painted Stallion; The
2:46am
Painted Stallion; The
3:01am
Painted Stallion; The
3:18am
Adventures Of The Flying Cadets
3:40am
Sky Is Blue; The
3:44am
Trailer Trash
4:00am
HOPALONG CASSIDY:King of the Range
5:00am
Pinkertons; The
5:42am
Paradise Lost
5:46am
Ships In The Ice
6:00am
Train Busters
6:12am
Classic Commercials
6:20am
Pincer on Axis Europe
6:41am
Churchills Island
7:03am
Railroaders
7:24am
EyeWitness #1
7:36am
People of the Peace
8:00am
Murder, Inc.
9:44am
Trailer Trash
10:00am
Bulldog Drummond
11:34am
HAVE GUN, WILL TRAVEL: A Radio Classic
12:00pm
Bewitched
12:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00pm
Partridge Family; The
1:30pm
Monkees; The
2:00pm
Train Busters
2:12pm
People of the Peace
2:36pm
Churchills Island
3:00pm
Murder, Inc.
4:44pm
Trailer Trash
5:00pm
HOPALONG CASSIDY:Unexpected Guest
6:00pm
Train Busters
6:13pm
Classic Commercials
6:20pm
Churchills Island
6:42pm
Pincer on Axis Europe
7:03pm
EyeWitness #1
7:12pm
Railroaders
7:36pm
People of the Peace
8:00pm
Bulldog Drummond
9:34pm
HAVE GUN, WILL TRAVEL: A Radio Classic
10:00pm
Bewitched
10:30pm
I Dream of Jeannie
11:00pm
Partridge Family; The
11:30pm
Monkees; The