12:00am
Francis in the Haunted House
1:33am
New Condensed Classics, The Perils Of Pauline
2:00am
Pinkertons; The
2:42am
Trailer Trash
3:00am
EyeWitness #73
3:10am
Hunters of the North Pole
3:20am
EyeWitness #43
3:31am
Sky Is Blue; The
3:36am
EyeWitness #39
3:46am
Salute To A Victory
4:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Ruggles of Red Gap
4:51am
Cosmic Zoom
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Shadow of a Doubt
5:51am
Victorian Order of Nurses
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: She Wore A Yellow Ribbon
6:53am
Silver Screen Salutes 1969
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Showboat 1940
7:52am
Silver Screen Salutes 1970
8:00am
Lady From Shanghai, The
9:41am
Trailer Trash
9:53am
Look Before You Leap
10:00am
Pitstop
11:49am
Salute To A Victory
12:00pm
Duel at Diablo
2:02pm
New Condensed Classics, Assignment Outer Space
2:30pm
Gambit
4:37pm
Bear and the Mouse; The
4:44pm
Trailer Trash
5:00pm
Lady From Shanghai, The
6:41pm
Trailer Trash
6:53pm
Look Before You Leap
7:00pm
Duel at Diablo
9:02pm
New Condensed Classics, Assignment Outer Space
9:30pm
Gambit
11:37pm
Trailer Trash
11:47pm
Bear and the Mouse; The
12:00am
Pitstop
1:49am
Salute To A Victory
2:00am
Lady From Shanghai, The
3:41am
Look Before You Leap
3:42am
Trailer Trash
4:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Showboat 1952
4:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1969
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Sorry, Wrong Number
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Spellbound
6:52am
Silver Screen Salutes 1971
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Spingtime in the Rockies
7:44am
Trailer Trash
8:00am
Meet Gisele
8:09am
EyeWitness #23
8:20am
Ottawa Today and Tomorrow
8:30am
EyeWitness #5
8:41am
Honest Truth; The
8:45am
EyeWitness #58
9:00am
Producers; The (1968)
10:43am
Trailer Trash
11:00am
Fleet's In, The
12:51pm
Cosmic Zoom
1:00pm
In the Heat of the Night
3:08pm
Great Toy Robbery; The
3:15pm
Trailer Trash
3:30pm
With Six, You Get Eggroll
5:24pm
Motorman; The
5:30pm
Producers; The (1968)
7:13pm
Trailer Trash
7:30pm
Fleet's In, The
9:21pm
Cosmic Zoom
9:30pm
In the Heat of the Night
11:38pm
Trailer Trash
11:47pm
Great Toy Robbery; The
12:00am
With Six, You Get Eggroll
1:54am
Motorman; The
2:00am
Producers; The (1968)
3:43am
Trailer Trash
4:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Stage Door
4:52am
Silver Screen Salutes 1971
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Stella Dallas
5:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1972
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Strike Up The Band
6:52am
Silver Screen Salutes 1973
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Sunset Boulevard
7:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1974
8:00am
All About Kids
8:08am
Story of the Up Top; The
8:18am
Harbour; The
8:27am
EyeWitness #66
8:38am
Trailer Trash
8:47am
Snow Fiesta
9:00am
Inside the Story
9:30am
Strange Adventure, A
10:53am
Sea Sprites
11:00am
Lavender Hill Mob, The
12:35pm
New Condensed Classics, Shock!
1:00pm
Double Crossbones
2:29pm
New Condensed Classics, THE OLD CORAL.
3:00pm
Barabbas
5:39pm
Trailer Trash
5:48pm
Sea Sprites
6:00pm
Thoroughly Modern Millie
8:41pm
Classic Commercials
8:49pm
Silver Screen Salutes 1957
9:00pm
Lavender Hill Mob, The
10:35pm
New Condensed Classics, Shock!
11:00pm
Double Crossbones
12:30am
New Condensed Classics, THE OLD CORAL.
1:00am
Barabbas
3:39am
Sea Sprites
3:45am
Trailer Trash
4:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Suspiciion 1944
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Suspicion 1942
5:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1974
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The African Queen
6:53am
Silver Screen Salutes 1975
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Bachelor & the BobbySoxer
7:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1976
8:00am
Abbott & Costello Meet the Invisible Man
9:36am
New Condensed Classics, Seven Doors To Death.
10:00am
Sky
10:09am
Silver Screen Salutes 1949
10:15am
Singing Champions
10:25am
EyeWitness #79
10:36am
Valley of Gold
10:46am
EyeWitness #54
11:00am
Guns, Girls and Gangsters
12:23pm
Alphabet
12:30pm
Inside the Story
1:00pm
Easy Come, Easy Go
2:54pm
Biting Flies
3:00pm
Winning
5:27pm
GANGBUSTERS: A Radio Classic
6:00pm
Gordon of Ghost City Serial: Chapter 2
6:21pm
Gordon of Ghost City Serial: Chapter 3
6:41pm
Trailer Trash
6:49pm
Britain at Bay
7:00pm
Four Feathers, The
9:13pm
Trailer Trash
9:30pm
HAVE GUN, WILL TRAVEL: A Radio Classic
10:00pm
Abbott & Costello Meet the Invisible Man
11:36pm
New Condensed Classics, Seven Doors To Death.
12:00am
Easy Come, Easy Go
1:54am
Biting Flies
2:00am
Winning
4:27am
GANGBUSTERS: A Radio Classic
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Birds
5:52am
Silver Screen Salutes 1976
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Buccaneer
6:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1977
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Count of Monte Cristo
7:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1978
8:00am
To The Ladies
8:09am
Pikangikum
8:19am
Royal Parks; The
8:29am
EyeWitness #40
8:40am
Sea Sprites
8:46am
EyeWitness #55
9:00am
Pinkertons; The
9:42am
Trailer Trash
10:00am
Gunfighter; The
11:38am
Living History
11:45am
Trailer Trash
12:00pm
Defiant Ones; The
1:54pm
WHISTLER: A Radio Classic, THE
2:30pm
Trouble With Harry; The
4:27pm
New Condensed Classics, Angel & The Badman
5:00pm
Naked Alibi
6:39pm
Trailer Trash
6:49pm
Puppeteers; The
7:00pm
Defiant Ones; The
8:54pm
WHISTLER: A Radio Classic, THE
9:30pm
Trouble With Harry; The
11:27pm
New Condensed Classics, Angel & The Badman
12:00am
Gunfighter; The
1:38am
Living History
1:45am
Trailer Trash
2:00am
Pinkertons; The
2:42am
Trailer Trash
3:00am
EyeWitness #55
3:10am
Royal Parks; The
3:20am
EyeWitness #40
3:31am
Sea Sprites
3:37am
Pikangikum
3:47am
To The Ladies
4:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Dark Angel
4:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1977
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Day the Earth Stood Still
5:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1978
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Devil and Miss Jones
6:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1979
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Enchanted Cottage
7:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1980
8:00am
Prince Edward Island
8:09am
Here's Hockey
8:20am
Puppeteers; The
8:25am
EyeWitness #65
8:36am
Fire Detectives
8:46am
EyeWitness #81
9:00am
EyeWitness #63
9:10am
Portrait of Canada
9:20am
EyeWitness #96
9:31am
To The Rescue
9:41am
Freeze-in
9:47am
We're Gonna Have Recess
10:00am
Mozambique
11:57am
Tete En Fleurs
12:00pm
Here Comes the Waves
1:52pm
New Condensed Classics, JUNGLE MAN
2:18pm
Motorman; The
2:30pm
Heiress, The
4:43pm
Trailer Trash
5:00pm
Mozambique
6:57pm
Tete En Fleurs
7:00pm
Here Comes the Waves
8:52pm
New Condensed Classics, JUNGLE MAN
9:18pm
Motorman; The
9:30pm
Heiress, The
11:43pm
Trailer Trash
12:00am
Mozambique
1:57am
Tete En Fleurs
2:00am
EyeWitness #81
2:10am
Here's Hockey
2:21am
EyeWitness #65
2:32am
Prince Edward Island
2:42am
Fire Detectives
2:51am
Puppeteers; The
3:00am
To The Rescue
3:09am
Freeze-in
3:16am
We're Gonna Have Recess
3:25am
EyeWitness #96
3:36am
Portrait of Canada
3:45am
EyeWitness #63
4:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Farmer's Daughter
4:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1979
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Ghost & Mrs. Muir
5:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1980
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Jazz Singer
6:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1981
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Lady Eve
7:43am
Silver Screen Salutes 1982
7:48am
Living History
8:00am
Fun For All
8:09am
EyeWitness #68
8:20am
Canada Dances
8:29am
Trailer Trash
8:39am
EyeWitness #0
8:50am
Ride; The
9:00am
Pinkertons; The
9:42am
Trailer Trash
10:00am
Cheaper by the Dozen
11:39am
Trailer Trash
11:48am
Sea Sprites
12:00pm
Hour of the Gun
2:00pm
HAVE GUN, WILL TRAVEL: A Radio Classic
2:30pm
Best Man; The
4:30pm
New Condensed Classics, White Pongo
5:00pm
Cheaper by the Dozen
6:39pm
Trailer Trash
6:48pm
Sea Sprites
7:00pm
Hour of the Gun
9:00pm
HAVE GUN, WILL TRAVEL: A Radio Classic
9:30pm
Best Man; The
11:30pm
New Condensed Classics, White Pongo
12:00am
Cheaper by the Dozen
1:39am
Trailer Trash
1:48am
Sea Sprites
2:00am
Pinkertons; The
2:42am
Trailer Trash
3:00am
Ride; The
3:06am
Canada Dances
3:16am
Trailer Trash
3:25am
EyeWitness #0
3:36am
Fun For All
3:46am
EyeWitness #68
4:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Lemon Drop Kid
4:50am
Half-Masted Schooner; The
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Life of Riley
5:54am
Little Red Riding Hood
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Lives of a Bengal Lancer
6:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1983
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Maltese Falcon
7:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1984
8:00am
New North; The
8:09am
EyeWitness #34
8:20am
Trout Stream
8:30am
EyeWitness #101
8:41am
Notes on a Triangle
8:46am
EyeWitness #15
9:00am
EyeWitness #26
9:09am
Notes on a Triangle
9:14am
EyeWitness #100
9:24am
Road To The Reich
9:35am
Ordeal By Ice
9:46am
Who Sheds His Blood
10:00am
Highway Dragnet
11:24am
Qu'Appelle Valley
11:27am
WHISTLER: A Radio Classic; THE
12:00pm
Midnight Lace
2:06pm
Royal Parks; The
2:15pm
Trailer Trash
2:30pm
Come Blow Your Horn
4:40pm
Motorman; The
4:45pm
Trailer Trash
5:00pm
Highway Dragnet
6:24pm
WHISTLER: A Radio Classic; THE
6:52pm
Qu'Appelle Valley
7:00pm
Midnight Lace
9:06pm
Trailer Trash
9:15pm
Royal Parks; The
9:30pm
Come Blow Your Horn
11:40pm
Trailer Trash
11:48pm
Motorman; The
12:00am
Highway Dragnet
1:24am
Qu'Appelle Valley
1:27am
WHISTLER: A Radio Classic; THE
2:00am
EyeWitness #15
2:10am
New North; The
2:20am
EyeWitness #34
2:31am
Notes on a Triangle
2:36am
EyeWitness #101
2:47am
Trout Stream
3:00am
Road To The Reich
3:10am
Ordeal By Ice
3:22am
Who Sheds His Blood
3:32am
EyeWitness #100
3:42am
Notes on a Triangle
3:47am
EyeWitness #26
4:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Man Who Came to Dinner
4:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1983
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Petrified Forest 1937
5:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1984
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Petrified Forest 1945
6:50am
Little Red Riding Hood
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Phantom of the Opera
7:52am
Silver Screen Salutes 1985
8:00am
Mighty Muskie
8:10am
In A Box
8:15am
Letter From Aldershot
8:25am
EyeWitness #92
8:36am
Gold
8:46am
EyeWitness #46
9:00am
Ma & Pa Kettle at Home
10:35am
New Condensed Classics, Shock!
11:00am
Fistful of Dollars; A
12:53pm
Look Before You Leap
1:00pm
Murderer's Row
3:03pm
New Condensed Classics, The Sphinx
3:30pm
I Bury the Living
5:01pm
New Condensed Classics, White Pongo
5:30pm
Ma & Pa Kettle at Home
7:05pm
New Condensed Classics, Shock!
7:30pm
Fistful of Dollars; A
9:23pm
Look Before You Leap
9:30pm
Murderer's Row
11:33pm
New Condensed Classics, The Sphinx
12:00am
I Bury the Living
1:31am
New Condensed Classics, White Pongo
2:00am
Ma & Pa Kettle at Home
3:35am
New Condensed Classics, Shock!
4:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Plainsman
4:50am
Little Red Riding Hood
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Road To Morocco
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Scarlet Pimpernel
6:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1986
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Strawberry Blonde
7:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1987
8:00am
Flight 6
8:10am
EyeWitness #48
8:21am
Farmer's Forum; The
8:25am
Jolifou Inn; The
8:36am
EyeWitness #30
8:46am
Wit's End
9:30am
Hitch-Hiker; The
10:49am
Puppeteers; The
11:00am
Code 7, Victim 5
12:42pm
Trailer Trash
1:00pm
Lawless Breed; The
2:36pm
New Condensed Classics, Seven Doors To Death.
3:00pm
Ipcress File, The
5:06pm
LONE RANGER: A Radio Classic, THE
5:33pm
New Condensed Classics, Vengeance Valley
6:00pm
Slaughter on 10th Avenue
8:01pm
New Condensed Classics, THE OLD CORAL.
8:26pm
LONE RANGER: A Radio Classic, THE
9:00pm
Code 7, Victim 5
10:42pm
Trailer Trash
11:00pm
Lawless Breed; The
12:36am
New Condensed Classics, Seven Doors To Death.
1:00am
Ipcress File, The
3:06am
LONE RANGER: A Radio Classic, THE
3:33am
New Condensed Classics, Vengeance Valley
4:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Thin Man
4:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1986
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Third Man
5:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1987
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Thirty Nine Steps
6:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1988
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Virginian
7:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1989
8:00am
Glass Key, The
9:39am
Ride; The
9:46am
Trailer Trash
10:00am
Voice of Canada
10:10am
EyeWitness #94
10:20am
Little Red Riding Hood
10:26am
EyeWitness #99
10:36am
Gateway to Asia
10:46am
EyeWitness #21
11:00am
Nothing Sacred
12:27pm
Qu'Appelle Valley
1:00pm
Day of the Badman
2:32pm
New Condensed Classics, Ghosts On The Loose
3:00pm
Agony and the Ecstasy, The
5:37pm
Trailer Trash
5:49pm
Puppeteers; The
6:00pm
Gordon of Ghost City Serial: Chapter 4
6:19pm
Gordon of Ghost City Serial: Chapter 5
6:39pm
Trailer Trash
6:50pm
Sky Is Blue; The
7:00pm
Man of a Thousand Faces
9:25pm
LONE RANGER: A Radio Classic, THE
9:52pm
St. Johns Reversing Falls
10:00pm
Glass Key, The
11:39pm
Trailer Trash
11:48pm
Ride; The
12:00am
Day of the Badman
1:32am
New Condensed Classics, Ghosts On The Loose
2:00am
Agony and the Ecstasy, The
4:37am
Puppeteers; The
4:42am
Trailer Trash
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Wizard of Oz
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: This Gun For Hire
6:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1990
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: To Have and Have Not
7:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1991
8:00am
Rink; The
8:10am
Ottawa Wartime Capital
8:20am
Toronto Boom Town
8:30am
EyeWitness #78
8:40am
Motorman; The
8:46am
EyeWitness #2
9:00am
Pinkertons; The
9:42am
Trailer Trash
10:00am
Story of David; A
11:58am
Name Game Quiz; The
12:00pm
Leave Her to Heaven
2:08pm
Trailer Trash
2:19pm
Puppeteers; The
2:30pm
Trapeze
4:33pm
New Condensed Classics, The Sphinx
5:00pm
Detour
6:21pm
INNER SANCTUM: A Radio Classic
6:43pm
Trailer Trash
7:00pm
Leave Her to Heaven
9:08pm
Puppeteers; The
9:13pm
Trailer Trash
9:30pm
Trapeze
11:33pm
New Condensed Classics, The Sphinx
12:00am
Story of David; A
1:58am
Name Game Quiz; The
2:00am
Pinkertons; The
2:42am
Trailer Trash
3:00am
EyeWitness #2
3:10am
Ottawa Wartime Capital
3:20am
EyeWitness #78
3:30am
Rink; The
3:41am
Motorman; The
3:46am
Toronto Boom Town
4:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Viva Zapata!
4:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1990
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Whistle Stop
5:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1991
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Wonder Man
6:52am
Silver Screen Salutes 1992
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Wuthering Heights 1939
7:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1993
8:00am
Snow Fighters
8:09am
EyeWitness #73
8:20am
Victorian Order of Nurses
8:25am
EyeWitness #42
8:36am
First Steps
8:46am
EyeWitness #62
9:00am
EyeWitness #39
9:10am
Hunters of the North Pole
9:20am
EyeWitness #42
9:31am
Salute To A Victory
9:41am
EyeWitness #43
9:52am
Sky Is Blue; The
10:00am
Left Hand of God, The
11:41am
Trailer Trash
11:49am
Victorian Order of Nurses
12:00pm
Seven Year Itch; The
2:02pm
New Condensed Classics, Assignment Outer Space
2:30pm
Children's Hour; The
4:36pm
Trailer Trash
4:45pm
Flying Skis
5:00pm
Beast From Haunted Cave
6:19pm
New Condensed Classics, The Hoodlum
6:42pm
Trailer Trash
7:00pm
Seven Year Itch; The
9:02pm
New Condensed Classics, Assignment Outer Space
9:30pm
Children's Hour; The
11:36pm
Trailer Trash
11:45pm
Flying Skis
12:00am
Left Hand of God, The
1:41am
Victorian Order of Nurses
1:46am
Trailer Trash
2:00am
EyeWitness #62
2:10am
First Steps
2:20am
EyeWitness #42
2:31am
Snow Fighters
2:41am
EyeWitness #73
2:51am
Victorian Order of Nurses
3:00am
Sky Is Blue; The
3:04am
EyeWitness #42
3:15am
Salute To A Victory
3:25am
EyeWitness #43
3:36am
Hunters of the North Pole
3:46am
EyeWitness #39
4:00am
Lux Radio Theater: You Can't Take It With You
4:53am
Silver Screen Salutes 1992
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: A Star Is Born 1937
5:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1993
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: A Tale of Two Cities
6:53am
Silver Screen Salutes 1994
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Beau Brummel
7:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1995
8:00am
Ottawa Today and Tomorrow
8:09am
EyeWitness #58
8:20am
Meet Gisele
8:30am
EyeWitness #5
8:41am
Honest Truth; The
8:46am
EyeWitness #23
9:00am
Pinkertons; The
9:42am
Trailer Trash
10:00am
Red Garters
11:50am
Prince Edward Island
12:00pm
Big Sleep, The
1:58pm
INNER SANCTUM: A Radio Classic
2:30pm
Miracle Worker; The
4:35pm
New Condensed Classics, Shock!
5:00pm
Red Garters
6:50pm
Prince Edward Island
7:00pm
Big Sleep, The
8:58pm
INNER SANCTUM: A Radio Classic
9:30pm
Miracle Worker; The
11:35pm
New Condensed Classics, Shock!
12:00am
Red Garters
1:50am
Prince Edward Island
2:00am
Pinkertons; The
2:42am
Trailer Trash
3:00am
EyeWitness #23
3:10am
Honest Truth; The
3:15am
EyeWitness #5
3:26am
Meet Gisele
3:36am
EyeWitness #58
3:47am
Ottawa Today and Tomorrow
4:00am
Lux Radio Theater: The Front Page
4:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1994
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: A Farewell To Arms
5:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1995
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: A Free Soul
6:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1996
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: A Night to Remember
7:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1997
8:00am
Proud & the Profane, The
10:10am
Trailer Trash
10:19am
Little Red Riding Hood
10:30am
Cowboy
12:21pm
Polish Dance
12:30pm
So Proudly We Hail
3:00pm
To Hell and Back
5:05pm
New Condensed Classics, Topper Returns
5:30pm
Cowboy
7:21pm
Polish Dance
7:30pm
White Zombie
8:50pm
Prince Edward Island
9:00pm
So Proudly We Hail
11:30pm
Proud & the Profane, The
1:40am
Trailer Trash
1:49am
Little Red Riding Hood
2:00am
Cowboy
3:51am
Polish Dance
4:00am
Lux Radio Theater: A Star is Born 1942
4:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1996
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Action in the North Atlantic
5:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1997
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: After the Thin Man
6:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1998
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Alexander's Ragtime Band
7:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1999
8:00am
All About Kids
8:08am
Harbour; The
8:18am
Snow Fiesta
8:27am
Trailer Trash
8:37am
Story of the Up Top; The
8:45am
EyeWitness #66
9:00am
Killer is Loose, The
10:27am
LONE RANGER: A Radio Classic; THE
11:00am
Man Of The West
12:58pm
Canadian Blood Saves Lives On All Fronts
1:00pm
Egyptian; The
3:43pm
Trailer Trash
4:00pm
Tender Is The Night
6:50pm
Honest Truth; The
7:00pm
Killer is Loose, The
8:27pm
LONE RANGER: A Radio Classic; THE
9:00pm
Man Of The West
10:58pm
Canadian Blood Saves Lives On All Fronts
11:00pm
Egyptian; The
1:43am
Trailer Trash
2:00am
Tender Is The Night
4:50am
Honest Truth; The
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Algiers 1940
5:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1963
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Algiers 1942
6:52am
Silver Screen Salutes 2000
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Alice Adams
8:00am
EyeWitness #79
8:10am
Sky
8:21am
EyeWitness #54
8:31am
Valley of Gold
8:41am
Singing Champions
8:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1977
9:30am
Vice Raid
10:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1956
11:00am
Sad Sack, The
12:57pm
Taxi
1:00pm
Buck Privates
2:38pm
Alphabet
2:44pm
Trailer Trash
3:00pm
Love Is a Many Splendored Thing
5:00pm
LONE RANGER: A Radio Classic, THE
5:28pm
New Condensed Classics, JANE EYRE
6:00pm
Captain from Castille
8:44pm
Trailer Trash
9:00pm
Sad Sack, The
10:57pm
Taxi
11:00pm
Buck Privates
12:38am
Alphabet
12:44am
Trailer Trash
1:00am
Love Is a Many Splendored Thing
3:00am
LONE RANGER: A Radio Classic, THE
3:28am
New Condensed Classics, JANE EYRE
4:00am
Lux Radio Theater: All About Eve
4:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 2000
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Anchors Aweigh
5:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1936
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Angels In The Outfield
6:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1937
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Angels With Dirty Faces
7:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1938
8:00am
Tin Star, The
9:52am
Sabre and Foil
10:00am
To The Ladies
10:09am
Pikangikum
10:19am
Royal Parks; The
10:29am
EyeWitness #55
10:40am
Sea Sprites
10:46am
EyeWitness #40
11:00am
Highway Dragnet
12:24pm
Silver Screen Salutes 1962
1:00pm
Dr. Strangelove (Or How I Learned to Stop Worrying
2:53pm
Sea Sprites
3:00pm
Three Coins in the Fountain
5:00pm
Apple For All Seasons; An
5:07pm
Condensed Classic: College
6:00pm
Gordon of Ghost City Serial: Chapter 6
6:21pm
Gordon of Ghost City Serial: Chapter 7
6:42pm
Trailer Trash
6:52pm
Silver Screen Salutes 1985
7:00pm
Move Over, Darling
9:01pm
New Condensed Classics, White Pongo
9:25pm
GANGBUSTERS: A Radio Classic
10:00pm
Tin Star, The
11:52pm
Sabre and Foil
12:00am
Dr. Strangelove (Or How I Learned to Stop Worrying
1:53am
Sea Sprites
2:00am
Three Coins in the Fountain
4:00am
Apple For All Seasons; An
4:07am
Condensed Classic: College
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Anna & the King of Siam
5:52am
Silver Screen Salutes 1938
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: April Showers
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Are Husbands Necessary?
8:00am
Prince Edward Island
8:09am
Fire Detectives
8:18am
Puppeteers; The
8:24am
EyeWitness #65
8:35am
Here's Hockey
8:46am
EyeWitness #81
9:00am
Pinkertons; The
9:42am
Trailer Trash
10:00am
Sorry, Wrong Number
11:43am
Trailer Trash
12:00pm
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
2:08pm
Trailer Trash
2:19pm
Silver Screen Salutes 1989
2:30pm
Pride of St. Louis, The
4:21pm
Alphabet
4:28pm
GANGBUSTERS: A Radio Classic
5:00pm
Sorry, Wrong Number
6:43pm
Trailer Trash
7:00pm
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
9:07pm
Silver Screen Salutes 1988
9:12pm
Trailer Trash
9:30pm
Pride of St. Louis, The
11:21pm
GANGBUSTERS: A Radio Classic
11:48pm
Alphabet
12:00am
Sorry, Wrong Number
1:43am
Trailer Trash
2:00am
Pinkertons; The
2:42am
Trailer Trash
3:00am
EyeWitness #81
3:10am
Here's Hockey
3:21am
EyeWitness #65
3:32am
Prince Edward Island
3:42am
Fire Detectives
3:51am
Puppeteers; The
4:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Arrowsmith
4:54am
Silver Screen Salutes 1938
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Bedtime Story
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Beloved Enemy
6:49am
Great Toy Robbery; The
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Berkeley Square
8:00am
To The Rescue
8:09am
Freeze-in
8:16am
We're Gonna Have Recess
8:25am
EyeWitness #96
8:36am
Portrait of Canada
8:45am
EyeWitness #63
9:00am
EyeWitness #68
9:10am
Fun For All
9:20am
EyeWitness #0
9:31am
Canada Dances
9:41am
Trailer Trash
9:50am
Ride; The
10:00am
Buccaneer, The
12:00pm
Planet of the Apes
2:10pm
Trailer Trash
2:21pm
Tete En Fleurs
2:30pm
Big Knife; The
4:42pm
Trailer Trash
5:00pm
Buccaneer, The
7:00pm
Planet of the Apes
9:10pm
Trailer Trash
9:21pm
Tete En Fleurs
9:30pm
Big Knife; The
11:42pm
Trailer Trash
12:00am
Buccaneer, The
2:00am
EyeWitness #63
2:10am
Portrait of Canada
2:20am
EyeWitness #96
2:31am
We're Gonna Have Recess
2:41am
Freeze-in
2:47am
To The Rescue
3:00am
Ride; The
3:06am
Trailer Trash
3:16am
Fun For All
3:25am
EyeWitness #0
3:36am
Canada Dances
3:46am
EyeWitness #68
4:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Blood and Sand
5:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Blueprint For Murder
6:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Bordertown
6:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1940
7:00am
Lux Radio Theater: Brewster's Millions
7:51am
Silver Screen Salutes 1941
8:00am
Trout Stream
8:09am
EyeWitness #15
8:20am
New North; The
8:30am
EyeWitness #34
8:41am
Notes on a Triangle
8:46am
EyeWitness #101
9:00am
Pinkertons; The
9:42am
Trailer Trash
10:00am
Maroc 7
12:00pm
Three On A Couch
2:07pm
Trailer Trash
2:17pm
Living History
2:30pm
Scalphunters; The
4:32pm
New Condensed Classics, I Accuse My Parents
5:00pm
Maroc 7
7:00pm
Three On A Couch
9:07pm
Trailer Trash
9:17pm
Living History
9:30pm
Scalphunters; The
11:32pm
New Condensed Classics, I Accuse My Parents